Thursday, June 28, 2007

Transformers!!!!!


AUTOBOTS, TRANSFORM!!
*gugrigrigrugruuuu*

omgggg best movie EVER!
i'm SO gonna watch it AGAIN [:
Optimus is soooo whoa. like always



went to Sunway Carnival in Bandar Sunway this morning.
Kinda empty really; but they do have Fish Manhattan, Nandos,
Kenny Rogers, Laksa Shack, Sakae Sushi, Starbucks. etc etc
But I wouldn't recommend it if u want to shop


I look pale right?


Sushi King at Autocity




eyebags.
my eyebags. jeez.

5 comments:

jimmychin said...

minny, i wan watch transformer too... very nice movie leh.. how come u didn;t ask me go out with u one? :p

Aaron Chua said...

I watched it!
It's freaking cool!
Alamak! I wanna watch it again!!!
Ahhhhh~

mrbherng said...

ada eyebags tidur awal sikit la ... wait as if I am sleeping very early.

Ckyeo said...

minny...seems that you are addicted to this shirt!!

fattien said...

Tomolo go watch :P. The 4rd image about ur friend look like want to put the sushi on her hairlah. Sushi rice can replace with hair mosturise..?