Sunday, July 08, 2007

ORIGAMI wherever I go

JULY 4th
America's Independence Day update?
haha yeah right.


went out with Charmaine to Megamall Prai..


DIPLICIOUS pizza! not so licious after all :P
but sooooo much cheeseeee! ohmygoodness








played bowling, then pool.
i suck at both
lol


ended up camwhoring all the way
lalala.

went to autocity's KofiHaven to meet up with Kelvin.



so happy wearing kelvin's work hat hahaha


still in his working attire lol


origami all the way~~~~~~

3 comments:

Dexterity said...

wakakaka... me 1st...

minny still say dunno how to play pool wor... that also playing ma... same same la...

KeV's wAlKAbOuT said...

Wow.. i also wanna try the pizza dip thingy!!!

colleen said...

didnt ur mama told u not to play wif ur food!! =P *blueks* haha..